Coppa Elite
Home
TROFEO RETE ORO
Risultati
Classifica Prima Fase
Seconda Fase PDF
Regolamento PDF
PREMI INDIVIDUALI
Miglior Giocatore
Miglior Portiere
Fair Play
VI Trofeo Rete Oro
Classifica
GIRONE A
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(2)
ASD NOMENTUM
6
3
2
0
1
8:6
2
2
(3)
VIGOR PERCONTI
6
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
3
(1)
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA
4
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
(4)
SPES ARTIGLIO
1
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
GIRONE B
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ASD LODIGIANI CALCIO
9
3
3
0
0
15:2
13
2
(2)
SS ROMULEA
4
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
3
(4)
GSD PONTE DI NONA
2
3
0
2
1
2:6
-4
4
(3)
ASD FUTBOL TALENTI
1
3
0
1
2
1:10
-9
GIRONE C
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
SAVIO
9
3
3
0
0
13:3
10
2
(2)
ALBACYNTHIA
6
3
2
0
1
7:7
0
3
(4)
ATLETICO TORRENOVA
3
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
4
(3)
PRO CALCIO CECCHINA
0
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
GIRONE D
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
GSD NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
6
3
2
0
1
25:5
20
2
(2)
SCUOLA DEI LEONI
6
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
3
(3)
POL. CITTA' DI CIAMPINO
6
3
2
0
1
9:16
-7
4
(4)
SSD OTTAVIA
0
3
0
0
3
3:21
-18
GIRONE E
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ACCADEMIA GIALLO AZZURRI
9
3
3
0
0
18:9
9
2
(2)
HONEY SOCCER
6
3
2
0
1
18:8
10
3
(3)
CAMPUS EUR
3
3
1
0
2
12:15
-3
4
(4)
ANZIO CALCIO
0
3
0
0
3
5:21
-16
GIRONE F
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
URBETEVERE CALCIO
7
3
2
1
0
27:3
24
2
(3)
APRILIA CALCIO
6
3
2
0
1
11:12
-1
3
(2)
ASD CESANO CALCIO
4
3
1
1
1
3:6
-3
4
(4)
OSTIANTICA CALCIO
0
3
0
0
3
2:22
-20
GIRONE G
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ACADEMY LADISPOLI
7
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
2
(2)
GRIFONE CALCIO
5
3
1
2
0
9:4
5
3
(3)
GIOCHIAMOLA SEMPRE
4
3
1
1
1
8:7
1
4
(4)
POMEZIA CALCIO
0
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
GIRONE H
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
OSTIAMARE
9
3
3
0
0
14:4
10
2
(3)
V.NETTUNO - URBE CLUB
6
3
2
0
1
17:14
3
3
(2)
FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA
3
3
1
0
2
10:7
3
4
(4)
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
0
3
0
0
3
3:19
-16
GIRONE I
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
FIUMICINO SC 26
9
3
3
0
0
21:4
17
2
(2)
GRIFONE NETTUNO
6
3
2
0
1
12:9
3
3
(3)
TOTTI SOCCER
3
3
1
0
2
6:12
-6
4
(4)
R11 SIMONETTA
0
3
0
0
3
5:19
-14
GIRONE L
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(2)
DABLIU EUR
9
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
2
(1)
SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE
6
3
2
0
1
15:5
10
3
(3)
AKKADEMY APRILIA
3
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
4
(4)
RTS QUEEN'S
0
3
0
0
3
3:22
-19
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
ARCHIVIO
Rete Oro Cup
Coppa Elite
Grifone Cup
Ostia Mare Cup
Urbe Cup