Home
Coppa Elite
Home
TROFEO RETE ORO
Risultati
Classifica Prima Fase
Seconda Fase PDF
Regolamento PDF
PREMI INDIVIDUALI
Miglior Giocatore
Miglior Portiere
Fair Play
II Trofeo Rete Oro
Risultati - FINALI CHAMPIONS ORO (18/06/2019)
Seleziona Giornata:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
marted́, 18 giugno 2019
18:30
LODIGIANI CALCIO
-
SAVIO CALCIO
3
:
0
19:30
A.S. ROMA
-
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
2
:
1
Classifica
GIRONE A
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA
9
4
3
0
1
13:9
4
2
(2)
S.S. LAZIO
6
4
2
0
2
12:10
2
3
(3)
VIS AURELIA
3
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
4
(4)
S.F.F. ATLETICO FIUMICINO
0
3
0
0
3
3:14
-11
GIRONE B
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
A.S. ROMA
18
6
6
0
0
15:5
10
2
(2)
BOREALE
12
5
4
0
1
14:5
9
3
(3)
FIUMICINO SC 26
3
3
1
0
2
5:12
-7
4
(4)
FUTBOL CLUB
0
3
0
0
3
3:9
-6
GIRONE C
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(2)
LODIGIANI CALCIO
13
6
4
1
1
22:8
14
2
(1)
LA PELOTA - APRILIA
10
5
3
1
1
22:7
15
3
(3)
S.S.D. HONEY SOCCER CITY
3
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
4
(4)
F.C. MASSIMINA
0
3
0
0
3
0:18
-18
GIRONE D
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
S.S. ROMULEA
7
4
2
1
1
8:4
4
2
(2)
OSTIAMARE
7
4
2
1
1
9:5
4
3
(3)
SPORTING S.GIACOMO
1
3
0
1
2
4:6
-2
4
(4)
ERETUM MONTEROTONDO
1
3
0
1
2
4:13
-9
GIRONE E
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
TRASTEVERE CALCIO
12
5
4
0
1
19:9
10
2
(2)
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
6
4
2
0
2
8:4
4
3
(3)
SCUOLA DEI LEONI 2006
4
3
1
1
1
5:7
-2
4
(4)
PONTE DI NONA
1
3
0
1
2
1:11
-10
GIRONE F
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
URBETEVERE
7
4
2
1
1
27:6
21
2
(2)
GRIFONE MONTEVERDE
7
4
2
1
1
18:4
14
3
(3)
TORRENOVA
3
3
1
0
2
4:10
-6
4
(4)
A.C. TRE FONTANE
0
3
0
0
3
0:34
-34
GIRONE G
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
SAVIO CALCIO
10
6
3
1
2
10:8
2
2
(2)
U.S.D. LADISPOLI
7
4
2
1
1
13:9
4
3
(3)
VIVACE FURLANI - GROTTA FERRATA
3
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
4
(4)
F.C. GIARDINETTI 1957
0
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
GIRONE H
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
13
6
4
1
1
20:10
10
2
(2)
POLISPORTIVA CARSO
8
5
2
2
1
16:7
9
3
(3)
RTS QUEEN'S
2
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
4
(4)
GIOCHIAMOLA SEMPRE
1
3
0
1
2
2:16
-14
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
ARCHIVIO
Rete Oro Cup
Coppa Elite
Grifone Cup
Ostia Mare Cup
Urbe Cup