AICS Spring Cup
Home
Risultati e Classifiche
GESKAM Girone A
GESKAM Girone B
Admin
Menu principale
Home
Risultati e Classifiche
GESKAM Girone A
GESKAM Girone B
Admin
Classifiche Individuali
Capocannoniere
Miglior Portiere
Miglior Giocatore
Fair Play
Fair Play
Documenti
Comunicati Torneo
Albo D'Oro
Edizione 2013
Edizione 2014
Edizione 2015
Edizione 2016
Edizione 2019
Edizione 2021
Edizione 2013 *
Edizione 2022
Archivio Generale
Syndication
Syndication
Prossime Partite
This current season is over!
Spring Cup 2015
Rosa GS TELECOM ITALIA CRAL [ GST ]
Squadre
GS TELECOM
- (-)
1
(-)
1
-
Dirigente
Paolo Carletti
- (-)
1
(1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ettore Cervi
- (-)
2
(2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mauro Conti
- (-)
3
(3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Portiere
Davide Saia
- (-)
2
(2)
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
1
Stefano Mancini
- (-)
1
(-)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giocatore
Claudio Mase'
- (-)
2
(2)
-
2
3
-
-
-
-
7
-
Alessio Raschiatore
- (-)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fabrizio Raschiatore
- (-)
3
(3)
-
1
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
Scatolini
- (-)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandro Bursi
- (-)
1
(1)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dario Conti
- (-)
3
(1)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Emiliano Conti
- (-)
2
(1)
1
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
Sandro Dell'Omo
- (-)
2
(2)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
Giovanni Di Lallo
- (-)
3
(3)
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ruben Faiola
- (-)
1
(-)
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
Salvatore Leggiero
- (-)
3
(3)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giuseppe Lemmi
- (-)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Luigi Mase'
- (-)
2
(1)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Umberto Mazzei
- (-)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giacomo Perugini
- (-)
1
(1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Daniele Petrassi
- (-)
1
(1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Luigi Trepiccione
- (-)
3
(2)
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gianluca Baglio
- (-)
3
(3)
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
Manuel Di Pasca
- (-)
3
(3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Filippo La Greca
- (-)
2
(1)
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
Valerio Scatolini
- (-)
2
(2)
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
7
-
Ivano Petrassi
- (-)
3
(3)
-
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gianluca Scarfo'
- (-)
1
(-)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Diego Tessicini
- (-)
1
(-)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Massimo Ottaviani
- (-)
2
(1)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
Ultimi Risultati
mar, giugno 06, 2023
21:00
IR1
-
BSC
2
:
2
mer, giugno 07, 2023
21:00
ARC
-
BNG
5
:
0
21:00
IBM
-
ASD
0
:
1
21:15
ING
-
NUO
1
:
3
21:30
UNI
-
TLC
0
:
1
21:30
ADG
-
AKR
3
:
0
Classifica Girone A
P
1
NUOVA APRILIA
15
2
ARCHITETTI ROMA CALCIO
10
3
BSC LEX
5
4
INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA
5
5
BSC NEXT GEN
4
6
INGEGNERI ROMA 1
2
Classifica Girone B
P
1
ASD MYSP
15
2
ADG CALCIO
9
3
TLC ROMA CALCIO
6
4
AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA
6
5
UNICREDIT CIRCOLO ROMA ETS
6
6
IBM UNITED
3