Home
Risultati e Classifiche
AICS Spring Cup
Home
Risultati e Classifiche
GESKAM Girone A
GESKAM Girone B
Admin
Menu principale
Home
Risultati e Classifiche
GESKAM Girone A
GESKAM Girone B
Admin
Classifiche Individuali
Capocannoniere
Miglior Portiere
Miglior Giocatore
Fair Play
Fair Play
Documenti
Comunicati Torneo
Albo D'Oro
Edizione 2013
Edizione 2014
Edizione 2015
Edizione 2016
Edizione 2019
Edizione 2021
Edizione 2013 *
Edizione 2022
Archivio Generale
Syndication
Syndication
Prossime Partite
This current season is over!
Spring Cup 2018
Classifica
Generale
In Casa
Fuori Casa
Totale+Casa+Fuori
Conferenza
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Dopo la Giornata ->
Girone di Andata
Girone di Ritorno
da
GIORNATA 1
GIORNATA 2
GIORNATA 3
GIORNATA 4
GIORNATA 5
GIORNATA 6
QUARTI PLAY OFF
QUARTI PLAY OUT
SEMIFINALI PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI PLAYOUT
FINALE PLAYOFF
FINALE PLAYOUT
a
GIORNATA 1
GIORNATA 2
GIORNATA 3
GIORNATA 4
GIORNATA 5
GIORNATA 6
QUARTI PLAY OFF
QUARTI PLAY OUT
SEMIFINALI PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI PLAYOUT
FINALE PLAYOFF
FINALE PLAYOUT
GIRONE A
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
TIME SPORT AMATORI
17
8
5
2
1
23:17
6
3
(3)
COLLI PORTUENSI FC
8
6
2
2
2
18:13
5
2
(2)
ADG CALCIO
14
9
4
2
3
20:20
0
4
(4)
ODCEC CALCIO ROMA
3
8
1
0
7
18:30
-12
GIRONE B
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ESA ESRIN
16
8
5
1
2
30:17
13
2
(2)
AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA
16
9
5
1
3
20:18
2
3
(3)
ZETEMA
10
7
3
1
3
9:12
-3
4
(4)
CAR-GO
1
8
0
1
7
6:23
-17
GIRONE C
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ARCHITETTI A GUNNERS
22
9
7
1
1
28:8
20
2
(2)
INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA
16
9
5
1
3
21:21
0
3
(3)
DINAMO OSTIA
4
7
1
1
5
12:27
-15
GIRONE D
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
COMMERCIALISTI ROMA
27
9
9
0
0
34:6
28
3
(3)
VIGOR 3 STELLE
3
7
1
0
6
15:28
-13
2
(2)
INGEGNERI ROMA 1
4
8
1
1
6
5:19
-14
Champions
Champions League
Qualification Champions League
UEFA Cup
UI Cup
Relegation
« Giornata Precedente
08
09
10
11
12
Giornata Successiva »
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
Ultimi Risultati
mar, giugno 06, 2023
21:00
IR1
-
BSC
2
:
2
mer, giugno 07, 2023
21:00
ARC
-
BNG
5
:
0
21:00
IBM
-
ASD
0
:
1
21:15
ING
-
NUO
1
:
3
21:30
UNI
-
TLC
0
:
1
21:30
ADG
-
AKR
3
:
0
Classifica Girone A
P
1
NUOVA APRILIA
15
2
ARCHITETTI ROMA CALCIO
10
3
BSC LEX
5
4
INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA
5
5
BSC NEXT GEN
4
6
INGEGNERI ROMA 1
2
Classifica Girone B
P
1
ASD MYSP
15
2
ADG CALCIO
9
3
TLC ROMA CALCIO
6
4
AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA
6
5
UNICREDIT CIRCOLO ROMA ETS
6
6
IBM UNITED
3